English | Áúëăŕđńęč | Contact us 
Programme by Days
28.02
14:30  The World is Big and Salvation Lurks around the Corner Cinema House
18:30  Permanent Vacation Cinema House
20:00  Stranger than Paradise Cinema House
01.03
14:30  Zift Cinema House
18:30  Down By Law Cinema House
21:00  Mystery Train Cinema House
02.03
21:00  Night on Earth Cinema House
03.03
18:30  Dead Man Cinema House
21:00  Year of the Horse Cinema House
04.03
18:30  Coffee and Cigarettes Cinema House
05.03
18:30  Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai Cinema House
19:30  The Goat National Palace of Culture – Hall 1
21:00  Broken Flowers Cinema House
06.03
16:00  Blackberries Cinema House
16:00  Freedom from Fear Cinema House
16:00  Good Day For a Swim Cinema House
16:00  I Know Cinema House
16:00  Life is Hard Cinema House
16:00  Megatron Cinema House
16:00  Omelette Cinema House
16:00  One Man Note Cinema House
16:00  Three Sisters and Andrey Lumiere
16:30  The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas Lumiere
17:00  The Goat Euro Cinema
18:00  Correction Odeon
18:00  The Daughter Cinema House
18:30  Somers Town Lumiere
19:00  All that She Wants Euro Cinema
20:00  Milk National Palace of Culture – Hall 1
20:30  Achilles and the Tortoise Odeon
20:30  Ada Cinema House
20:30  I've Loved You So Long Lumiere
20:30  Kinogamma Part 1: East Cinema House
21:15  Delta Euro Cinema
23:00  Louise (Take 2) Cinema House
07.03
14:00  Around the World in 80 Days Lumiere
16:00  O'Horten Cinema House
16:00  Sahara with Michael Palin Lumiere
16:30  Destiny Odeon
17:00  The Daughter Euro Cinema
18:00  Three Monkeys Cinema House
18:30  Flights in Dreams and in Reality Odeon
18:30  Himalaya with Michael Palin Lumiere
19:00  Monty Python's Life of Brian Euro Cinema
19:00  Noble Commitments French Cultural Institute
20:00  Kinogamma Part 2: Far East Cinema House
20:30  Birds of Paradise Odeon
20:45  I've Loved You So Long Euro Cinema
21:00  The Beaches of Agnes French Cultural Institute
21:00  The Karamazovs Lumiere
22:00  Achilles and the Tortoise Cinema House
08.03
13:00  The English Surgeon Lumiere
14:00  Tulpan Cinema House
15:00  Monty Python's Flying Circus Lumiere
16:00  Achilles and the Tortoise Cinema House
17:00  Music Euro Cinema
17:00  The Karamazovs Odeon
18:00  I've Loved You So Long French Cultural Institute
18:30  Chiko Cinema House
18:30  Ladies and Gentlemen Cinema House
18:30  Monty Python's Life of Brian Lumiere
19:00  Captive Euro Cinema
19:00  Somers Town Odeon
20:30  Cumbia Connection Lumiere
20:30  Julia French Cultural Institute
20:30  Native Dancer Cinema House
20:30  The War Cinema House
20:30  The Zombie’s Survival Guide Cinema House
21:00  Milk Odeon
21:00  The Beaches of Agnes Euro Cinema
22:30  Sansa Cinema House
09.03
14:00  Chiko Cinema House
14:00  Ladies and Gentlemen Cinema House
16:00  Native Dancer Cinema House
16:00  The War Cinema House
16:00  The Zombie’s Survival Guide Cinema House
16:30  Milk Odeon
16:30  Three Wise Man Lumiere
18:30  45 Azaryan Lumiere
18:30  Goleshovo Cinema House
18:30  No One's Son Odeon
18:30  Possible Lives Cinema House
19:00  Birds of Paradise Euro Cinema
19:00  Rene French Cultural Institute
20:30  Forever Odeon
20:30  Paper Soldier Lumiere
21:00  Flyers over Amazonia French Cultural Institute
21:00  The Mouth Of The Hair-Drier Cinema House
21:00  Three Wise Man Euro Cinema
21:00  Zift Cinema House
10.03
13:30  The Mouth Of The Hair-Drier Cinema House
13:30  Zift Cinema House
14:00  No One's Son Lumiere
16:00  Goleshovo Cinema House
16:00  Music Lumiere
16:00  Possible Lives Cinema House
18:00  Greetings from the Land Where Yesterday Meant Tomorrow Czech Center
18:00  The Day After Peace Lumiere
18:30  Autumn Cinema House
18:30  The Line Cinema House
19:00  The English Surgeon French Cultural Institute
19:00  The Vanished Empire Euro Cinema
19:00  Three Monkeys Odeon
19:30  Rut Lumiere
19:30  Slumdog Millionaire National Palace of Culture – Hall 1
21:00  Bridge over the Wall Lumiere
21:00  Cumbia Connection Cinema House
21:00  See You at the Eiffel Tower French Cultural Institute
21:00  The Egg Cinema House
21:00  Three Wise Man Odeon
21:00  Tulpan Euro Cinema
11.03
13:30  Autumn Cinema House
13:30  The Line Cinema House
14:00  Correction Lumiere
15:30  The Woman of Ahhs Lumiere
16:00  Cumbia Connection Cinema House
16:00  The Egg Cinema House
16:30  Chiko Odeon
18:00  Jazzta - Prasta or Which Are the Bulgarian Notes Lumiere
18:00  Story of Survivors from Patria Czech Center
18:30  Gap Cinema House
18:30  Possible Lives Odeon
18:30  The Happiest Girl in the World Cinema House
19:00  Kinnunen Euro Cinema
19:00  Sounds Like Teen Spirit: A Popumentary French Cultural Institute
19:30  Cuba is Music Lumiere
19:30  What Language Does God Speak…? Czech Center
20:30  Tulpan Odeon
21:00  Blind Loves French Cultural Institute
21:00  Sevt The Immortal Lumiere
21:00  The Firm Land Cinema House
21:00  The Fly Cinema House
21:00  The Woman of Ahhs Euro Cinema
23:00  Three Monkeys Cinema House
12.03
13:00  Forever Lumiere
13:30  The Happiest Girl in the World Cinema House
14:30  Gap Cinema House
14:45  Kinnunen Lumiere
16:00  The Firm Land Cinema House
16:00  The Fly Cinema House
16:30  Autumn Odeon
16:30  Music Lumiere
18:00  May They Rest in Peace Czech Center
18:30  Bahrtalo (Good Luck!) Cinema House
18:30  Europolis: The town of the Delta Lumiere
18:30  Tears For Sale Odeon
18:30  Three Sisters and Andrey Cinema House
19:00  Sleeping Songs Euro Cinema
19:00  The Flower Bridge French Cultural Institute
20:30  O'Horten Lumiere
20:30  Snow Odeon
21:00  Eisenwurzen - a Mountain Musical French Cultural Institute
21:00  Franklyn Cinema House
21:00  Omelette Cinema House
21:00  The Bug Trainer French Cultural Institute
21:00  Year of the Horse Euro Cinema
23:00  Tulpan Cinema House
13.03
13:30  Bahrtalo (Good Luck!) Cinema House
13:30  Three Sisters and Andrey Cinema House
15:00  Snow Lumiere
16:00  Franklyn Cinema House
16:00  Omelette Cinema House
16:30  The Happiest Girl in the World Odeon
17:00  Mukha Lumiere
18:00  A Ghetto Named Baluty Czech Center
18:30  Anything For You Cinema House
18:30  The Tour Odeon
18:30  Weekend in Tel Aviv (for My Father) Cinema House
19:00  My Marlon and Brando Euro Cinema
19:00  Seeds of Summer French Cultural Institute
19:30  A Farewell to Hemingway Lumiere
21:00  Apocalypse on wheels French Cultural Institute
21:00  Awaking from a Dream Cinema House
21:00  Dot Euro Cinema
21:00  Pandora’s Box Odeon
21:30  Room Full of Mirrors Lumiere
23:00  The Tour Cinema House
14.03
12:00  Anything For You Cinema House
12:00  Coffee and Cigarettes Lumiere
12:00  Weekend in Tel Aviv (for My Father) Cinema House
14:00  Awaking from a Dream Cinema House
16:00  Delta Lumiere
16:00  Wild Dogs Cinema House
16:30  Franklyn Odeon
18:00  Midsummer Madness Cinema House
18:30  My Marlon and Brando Odeon
18:30  The Reader Lumiere
19:00  Home French Cultural Institute
19:00  Mukha Euro Cinema
19:30  Waltz with Bashir National Palace of Culture – Hall 1
20:30  Captive Cinema House
20:30  Dot Odeon
21:00  1937 Czech Center
21:00  Adil and Yusuf Czech Center
21:00  Balastiera #186 Czech Center
21:00  Bon Nuite Czech Center
21:00  Country Wedding Lumiere
21:00  Lost World Czech Center
21:00  Milk Euro Cinema
21:00  Renovation Czech Center
21:00  The Portrait Czech Center
21:00  Today Czech Center
21:00  Weekend in Tel Aviv (for My Father) French Cultural Institute
22:00  Blackberries Cinema House
22:00  Freedom from Fear Cinema House
22:00  Good Day For a Swim Cinema House
22:00  I Know Cinema House
22:00  Life is Hard Cinema House
22:00  Megatron Cinema House
22:00  Omelette Cinema House
22:00  One Man Note Cinema House
22:00  Three Sisters and Andrey Cinema House
15.03
10:00  Palermo Shooting Cinema House
13:30  The World is Big and Salvation Lurks around the Corner Cinema House
16:00  Paper Soldier Lumiere
16:00  The Witman Boys Cinema House
17:00  Country Wedding Euro Cinema
17:00  Ela Czech Center
17:00  Joy Czech Center
17:00  Love You More Czech Center
17:00  Mash up Czech Center
17:00  Ripple Czech Center
17:00  Soft Czech Center
17:00  The Apology Line Czech Center
17:00  The Firm Land Cinema House
18:00  First Film, Second Film Cinema House
18:00  This Way up Czech Center
18:30  The Vanished Empire Lumiere
19:00  Adjustment Czech Center
19:00  Cat-Man-Do Czech Center
19:00  Colours of Passion Cinema House
19:00  John and Karen Czech Center
19:00  Keith Reynolds Can't Make It Tonight Czech Center
19:00  Like Me Only Better Czech Center
19:00  Lost Paradise French Cultural Institute
19:00  Milk Teeth Czech Center
19:00  Permanent Vacation Odeon
19:00  Procrastination Czech Center
19:00  Stand up Czech Center
19:00  The Black Dog's Progress Czech Center
19:00  The Pearce Sisters Czech Center
19:00  Tie a Yellow Ribbon Euro Cinema
19:00  Time Is Running Out Czech Center
19:00  Yours Truly Czech Center
20:00  Palermo Shooting National Palace of Culture – Hall 1
20:30  Cuba is Music French Cultural Institute
20:30  Stranger than Paradise Odeon
20:30  The Wind of Shuvgey French Cultural Institute
21:00  Blackberries Czech Center
21:00  Cumbia Connection Lumiere
21:00  Freedom from Fear Czech Center
21:00  Good Day For a Swim Czech Center
21:00  I Know Czech Center
21:00  Life is Hard Czech Center
21:00  Megatron Czech Center
21:00  O'Horten Euro Cinema
21:00  Omelette Czech Center
21:00  One Man Note Czech Center
21:00  Three Sisters and Andrey Czech Center
21:30  Room Full of Mirrors Cinema House
16.03
14:00  Delta Cinema House
16:00  Midsummer Madness Cinema House
16:30  Awaking from a Dream Odeon
17:00  Dot Lumiere
18:00  Rene Czech Center
18:30  Down By Law Odeon
18:30  Home Lumiere
18:30  The Geraks Cinema House
19:00  Sevt The Immortal French Cultural Institute
19:00  Wild Dogs Euro Cinema
20:30  Ada French Cultural Institute
20:30  Fish Cry Freedom Cinema House
20:30  Julia Lumiere
20:30  Kinogamma Part 1: East French Cultural Institute
20:30  Mystery Train Odeon
21:00  The Witman Boys Euro Cinema
22:00  Colours of Passion Cinema House
17.03
13:30  1937 Cinema House
13:30  Adil and Yusuf Cinema House
13:30  Balastiera #186 Cinema House
13:30  Bon Nuite Cinema House
13:30  Lost World Cinema House
13:30  Renovation Cinema House
13:30  The Portrait Cinema House
13:30  Today Cinema House
16:00  Ela Cinema House
16:00  Joy Cinema House
16:00  Love You More Cinema House
16:00  Mash up Cinema House
16:00  Ripple Cinema House
16:00  Soft Cinema House
16:00  The Apology Line Cinema House
18:30  Ivan Kirkov or To Survive in a Memory Cinema House
19:00  Dead Man Odeon
19:00  Europolis: The town of the Delta French Cultural Institute
19:00  Scratch Euro Cinema
20:30  15 Cinema House
20:45  Kinogamma Part 2: Far East French Cultural Institute
21:00  Cloud 9 Euro Cinema
21:15  Night on Earth Odeon
18.03
14:00  Pandora’s Box Lumiere
15:00  Adjustment Cinema House
15:00  Cat-Man-Do Cinema House
15:00  John and Karen Cinema House
15:00  Keith Reynolds Can't Make It Tonight Cinema House
15:00  Like Me Only Better Cinema House
15:00  Milk Teeth Cinema House
15:00  Procrastination Cinema House
15:00  Stand up Cinema House
15:00  The Black Dog's Progress Cinema House
15:00  The Pearce Sisters Cinema House
15:00  This Way up Cinema House
15:00  Time Is Running Out Cinema House
15:00  Yours Truly Cinema House
16:30  Sleeping Songs Odeon
16:30  Tie a Yellow Ribbon Lumiere
17:00  Kisses Cinema House
18:30  Scratch Lumiere
18:30  Year of the Horse Odeon
19:00  Closed by Prescription Cinema House
19:00  My Marlon and Brando Euro Cinema
20:30  Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai Odeon
20:30  Terribly Happy Lumiere
21:00  Waltz with Bashir Euro Cinema
19.03
15:00  Waltz with Bashir Lumiere
16:00  Scratch Cinema House
16:30  Home Odeon
17:00  Sleeping Songs Lumiere
18:00  Soccer Chameleons Cinema House
18:30  Coffee and Cigarettes Odeon
19:00  45 Azaryan French Cultural Institute
19:00  Cloud 9 Lumiere
19:00  Midsummer Madness Euro Cinema
19:30  Kisses Cinema House
20:30  Broken Flowers Odeon
20:30  Sansa French Cultural Institute
21:00  Terribly Happy Euro Cinema
21:00  The Beaches of Agnes Cinema House
21:00  The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas Lumiere
20.03
14:30  Midsummer Madness Cinema House
16:30  Zift Cinema House
18:30  The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas Cinema House
20:30  Julia Cinema House
21.03
14:30  The World is Big and Salvation Lurks around the Corner Cinema House
16:30  Monty Python's Life of Brian Cinema House
18:30  The Reader Cinema House
21:00  Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World Cinema House
21:00  Master and Margareth Cinema House
22.03
13:00  Copying Beethoven Cinema House
18:30  In Bruges Cinema House
21:00  Milk Cinema House
23.03
15:00  Midsummer Madness Cinema House
21:00  Midsummer Madness Cinema House
24.03
17:00  Midsummer Madness Cinema House
19:00  Zift Cinema House
25.03
15:00  Midsummer Madness Cinema House
26.03
16:30  Midsummer Madness Cinema House
18:30  The World is Big and Salvation Lurks around the Corner Cinema House
20:00  Delta Cinema House
© 2001 - 2009 Production Company "Art Fest" Idea & Research - created by